Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at 11507 97 STREET NW

CLOSED . - 6 months ago #8018038798
Photo_20180613_062752
Submitted Jun 13, 2018

Large branch blocking sidewalk

Issue: Branch on Ground

Where: Boulevard



address: 11507 97 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 33680.5714769579, 5937146.109850761

coordinates lat,lng: 53.566074, -113.491606

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 14, 2018 11:47am Status changed to .
Wed Jun 13, 2018 01:48pm Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Wed Jun 13, 2018 01:41pm Opened
Wed Jun 13, 2018 06:28am Submitted via Android Android