Streetlight Maintenance at 5710 ROPER ROAD NW

CLOSED 3 months ago #8018038896
Report
Submitted Jun 13, 2018

Lights cycles over bus stop

Issue: Streetlight cycling on and off

Where is the light? City property (i.e. City Hall, LRT/Bus Station)

Location on property? In the Front

Rent from EPCOR? Yes

Call ahead required for pole access? No



address: 5710 ROPER ROAD NW

coordinates x,y: 38216.07956691844, 5929314.09168583

coordinates lat,lng: 53.49538907775446, -113.4241035593885

Timestamp Description
Wed Jun 13, 2018 02:19pm Closed
Wed Jun 13, 2018 01:50pm Opened
Wed Jun 13, 2018 02:43am Submitted via iPhone Iphone