Tree/Branch Damage at 11403 85 STREET NW

CLOSED Deferred-Future Work Planned. - 11 days ago #8018039072
Report
Submitted Jun 13, 2018

Branch debris for pickup

Issue: Branch on Ground

Where: Road



address: 11403 85 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 35018.78482234043, 5936957.125454591

coordinates lat,lng: 53.56428833333333, -113.4714283333333

Timestamp Description
Wed Jun 13, 2018 02:49pm Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Wed Jun 13, 2018 02:06pm Opened
Wed Jun 13, 2018 10:26am Submitted via iPhone Iphone