Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at 6133C STANTON DRIVE SW

CLOSED . - 5 months ago #8018039125
Photo_20180613_113256
Submitted Jun 13, 2018

Broken elm leader

Issue: Branch Attached

Where: Boulevard



address: 6133C STANTON DRIVE SW

coordinates x,y: 37030.25546604795, 5921008.4994537905

coordinates lat,lng: 53.420843, -113.44295

Timestamp Description
Wed Jul 18, 2018 01:15pm Status changed to .
Wed Jun 13, 2018 02:21pm Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Wed Jun 13, 2018 02:11pm Opened
Wed Jun 13, 2018 11:33am Submitted via Android Android