Road Maintenance at 7104 116 STREET NW

CLOSED . - 6 months ago #8018039303
Report
Submitted Jun 13, 2018

This has been in the lane for 4 or 5 months

Issue: Displaced Steel Plate

Traveling Direction: Eastbound

Lane: Alley



address: 7104 116 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 31063.74283387124, 5930632.014477543

coordinates lat,lng: 53.50770216905838, -113.5317506735339

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 14, 2018 11:47am Status changed to .
Thu Jun 14, 2018 09:16am Closed with status: 311 Redirecting to Other Business Area
Wed Jun 13, 2018 02:28pm Opened
Wed Jun 13, 2018 01:17pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone