Obstruction - Public Road/Walkway at 10855 92 STREET NW

CLOSED . - 5 months ago #8018039384
Report
Submitted Jun 13, 2018

Massive tree branch broken off hanging above road/sidewalk

Where? Sidewalk

Issue: Other

Traveling Direction: Northbound



address: 10855 92 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 34411.015799138, 5936150.049695904

coordinates lat,lng: 53.55707652481391, -113.480690373095

Timestamp Description
Mon Jul 09, 2018 02:45pm Status changed to .
Wed Jun 13, 2018 02:49pm Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Wed Jun 13, 2018 02:35pm Opened
Wed Jun 13, 2018 12:38pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone