Sidewalk Concern at 680 ALLARD BOULEVARD SW

CLOSED about 1 month ago #8018039435
Report
Submitted Jun 13, 2018

Bus stop sign broke off

Issue: Hole/Crack



address: 680 ALLARD BOULEVARD SW

coordinates x,y: 30829.20574173053, 5918599.209028315

coordinates lat,lng: 53.39959218287872, -113.5364647774666

Timestamp Description
Fri Jun 22, 2018 01:46pm Closed
Wed Jun 13, 2018 02:42pm Opened
Wed Jun 13, 2018 01:07pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone