Road Maintenance at 10904 102 AVENUE NW

CLOSED More Information Required, Please Call 311 - 3 months ago #8018039451
Report
Submitted Jun 13, 2018

Epcor vehicle parked in bike lane.

Issue: Rut/Heave

Traveling Direction: Eastbound

Lane: Bike Lane



address: 10904 102 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 32566.58020881486, 5934574.100853027

coordinates lat,lng: 53.54303333333333, -113.5086883333333

Timestamp Description
Wed Jun 13, 2018 02:49pm Closed with status: More Information Required, Please Call 311
Wed Jun 13, 2018 02:43pm Opened
Wed Jun 13, 2018 01:56pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone