Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at 10508 127 Street NW
Issue: Hanging/Leaning
Where: Boulevard
address: 10508 127 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 30403.910185095774, 5935129.887558269
coordinates lat,lng: 53.548157, -113.54126
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Jul 09, 2018 10:15am | Closed |
Thu Jun 14, 2018 04:57pm | Opened |
Thu Jun 14, 2018 01:04pm | Submitted via Android |