Traffic Signal Light Timing at 10010 104 Street NW
Issue: Turn Signals
Time of incident: Wed Jun 13, 2018 06:47pm
Travelling direction: Eastbound
address: 10010 104 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 33192.37493611551, 5934119.478479646
coordinates lat,lng: 53.53890913666934, -113.4992959565862
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Jul 03, 2018 01:45pm | Closed |
Fri Jun 15, 2018 12:11am | Status changed to Assessment in Progress |
Thu Jun 14, 2018 06:55pm | Opened |
Wed Jun 13, 2018 06:48pm | Submitted via iPhone |