Dead trees at 17401 85 STREET NW

CLOSED . - 18 days ago #8018048230
Report
Submitted Jun 13, 2018

Dead trees

Where: Boulevard



address: 17401 85 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 35198.335998965325, 5944844.3700950565

coordinates lat,lng: 53.63514666666666, -113.4678283333333

Timestamp Description
Mon Jun 25, 2018 11:45am Status changed to .
Mon Jun 25, 2018 11:45am Closed
Wed Jun 20, 2018 09:23pm Status changed to Assessment in Progress
Wed Jun 20, 2018 01:46pm Status changed to .
Wed Jun 20, 2018 01:46pm Reopened
Sat Jun 16, 2018 12:14am Status changed to 311 Redirecting to Other Business Area
Fri Jun 15, 2018 08:46am Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Fri Jun 15, 2018 02:00am Opened
Wed Jun 13, 2018 07:38pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone