Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at 10950 127 Street NW
Issue: Hanging/Leaning
Where: Boulevard
address: 10950 127 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 30290.935144723753, 5935940.903621529
coordinates lat,lng: 53.555451, -113.542886
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Sep 30, 2019 02:15pm | Closed |
Wed Dec 12, 2018 07:45am | Reopened |
Mon Jun 18, 2018 09:47am | Closed |
Sun Jun 17, 2018 06:36pm | Opened |
Sat Jun 16, 2018 09:14am | Submitted via Android |