Streetlight Maintenance at 10118 107 Avenue NW
Issue: S034-glass
Where is the light? City property (i.e. City Hall, LRT/Bus Station)
Location on property? In the Front
address: 10118 107 AVENUE NW
coordinates x,y: 33477.16261863086, 5935517.690442721
coordinates lat,lng: 53.55145478704062, -113.4948505744866
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Jun 18, 2018 09:17am | Closed with status: forwarded to EPCOR for assessment |
Mon Jun 18, 2018 09:00am | Opened |
Sat Jun 16, 2018 02:48pm | Submitted via iPhone |