Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at 10160 82 Street NW
Issue: Hanging/Leaning
Where: Boulevard
address: 10148 82 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 36176.07219686815, 5934552.48903626
coordinates lat,lng: 53.54260304953583, -113.454239256998
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Jun 18, 2018 02:19pm | Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned. |
Mon Jun 18, 2018 01:06pm | Opened |
Sat Jun 16, 2018 06:37pm | Submitted via iPhone |