Traffic Signal Light Timing at 12614 107 Avenue NW
Issue: Red / Amber / Green Lights
Time of incident: Mon Jun 18, 2018 01:45pm
Travelling direction: Southbound
address: 12614 107 AVENUE NW
coordinates x,y: 30414.12898567034, 5935457.777459598
coordinates lat,lng: 53.55110269976179, -113.5410739482507
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Dec 05, 2018 03:45pm | Closed |
Tue Jun 19, 2018 04:08pm | Opened |
Mon Jun 18, 2018 01:46pm | Submitted via iPhone |