Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at 9758 86 Avenue NW
Issue: Split/Cracked
Where: Boulevard
address: 9758 86 AVENUE NW
coordinates x,y: 34308.500024887595, 5932257.440024467
coordinates lat,lng: 53.522106, -113.482664
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Jun 20, 2018 08:46am | Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned. |
Wed Jun 20, 2018 08:25am | Opened |
Mon Jun 18, 2018 04:33pm | Submitted via Android |