Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 11309 101 Street NW
Issue: Pruning Request
address: 11309 101 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 33560.4844277313, 5936806.932193083
coordinates lat,lng: 53.563034, -113.493455
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Jun 20, 2018 01:47pm | Closed with status: More Information Required, Please Call 311 |
Wed Jun 20, 2018 01:39pm | Opened |
Tue Jun 19, 2018 06:28am | Submitted via Android |