Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at 12210 77 Street NW
Issue: Hanging/Leaning
Where: Boulevard
address: 12210 77 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 35746.99633307018, 5938384.4006845215
coordinates lat,lng: 53.577064, -113.460274
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Jun 26, 2018 03:16pm | Closed |
Fri Jun 22, 2018 11:47am | Reopened |
Fri Jun 22, 2018 09:16am | Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned. |
Fri Jun 22, 2018 12:04am | Opened |
Wed Jun 20, 2018 05:36pm | Submitted via Android |