Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 9423 149 Street NW
Issue: Pruning Request
address: 9423 149 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 28023.673074865404, 5933234.719821973
coordinates lat,lng: 53.53126, -113.577342
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Fri Jun 22, 2018 08:46am | Closed |
Fri Jun 22, 2018 02:35am | Opened |
Wed Jun 20, 2018 04:48pm | Submitted via Android |