Trails at 9382 98A STREET NW

CLOSED 5 months ago #8018090561
Submitted Jun 21, 2018

There is significant gravel on the Shared use path beside scona road. A person on a bike lost control and was found unconscious. This needs to be swept.

Trail surface: Hard

Issue: Debris/Litter

address: 9382 98A STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 34119.82158456395, 5933182.014379539

coordinates lat,lng: 53.53042610532011, -113.4854082590089

Timestamp Description
Mon Sep 24, 2018 12:45pm Closed
Tue Jul 10, 2018 09:45am Status changed to .
Fri Jun 22, 2018 12:17pm Status changed to Assessment in Progress
Fri Jun 22, 2018 09:12am Opened
Thu Jun 21, 2018 08:46am Submitted via iPhone Iphone