Dead trees at 12108 16 AVENUE SW

CLOSED 10 days ago #8018096253
Report
Submitted Jun 21, 2018

Dead Tree on 16 Ave SW

Where: Boulevard



address: 12108 16 AVENUE SW

coordinates x,y: 31226.793037702202, 5920577.050906952

coordinates lat,lng: 53.41734134254757, -113.5302912992851

Timestamp Description
Mon Jun 25, 2018 10:45am Closed
Sat Jun 23, 2018 12:58am Opened
Thu Jun 21, 2018 07:38pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone