Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 8537 109 Street NW
Issue: Pruning Request
address: 8537 109 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 32361.84155569168, 5932222.117306072
coordinates lat,lng: 53.521912, -113.51202
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Jun 26, 2018 08:46am | Closed with status: More Information Required, Please Call 311 |
Tue Jun 26, 2018 08:27am | Opened |
Mon Jun 25, 2018 10:17am | Submitted via Android |