Tree/Branch Damage at 9205 118 AVENUE NW

CLOSED . - 3 days ago #8018113608
Report
Submitted Jun 25, 2018

Brocken branch

Issue: Hanging/Leaning

Where: Boulevard



address: 9205 118 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 34235.68524939456, 5937630.369037231

coordinates lat,lng: 53.57038941105626, -113.4831741149875

Timestamp Description
Wed Jun 27, 2018 12:17am Status changed to .
Tue Jun 26, 2018 12:19pm Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Tue Jun 26, 2018 11:35am Opened
Mon Jun 25, 2018 02:00pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone