Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at 8304 103 AVENUE NW

CLOSED . - 5 months ago #8018113620
Photo_20180625_140320
Submitted Jun 25, 2018

Broken branch on ground

Issue: Branch on Ground

Where: Boulevard



address: 8304 103 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 36081.783069867255, 5934792.371867863

coordinates lat,lng: 53.544765, -113.455634

Timestamp Description
Thu Jul 12, 2018 03:45pm Status changed to .
Tue Jun 26, 2018 12:17pm Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Tue Jun 26, 2018 11:33am Opened
Mon Jun 25, 2018 02:03pm Submitted via Android Android