Tree/Branch Damage at 8108 98 AVENUE NW

CLOSED . - 3 days ago #8018113654
Photo_20180625_142418
Submitted Jun 25, 2018

Branch on ground

Issue: Branch on Ground

Where: Boulevard



address: 8108 98 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 36268.539126311676, 5934003.084604126

coordinates lat,lng: 53.53766, -113.452908

Timestamp Description
Thu Jul 12, 2018 03:45pm Status changed to .
Tue Jun 26, 2018 01:20pm Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Tue Jun 26, 2018 01:18pm Reopened
Tue Jun 26, 2018 12:48pm Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Tue Jun 26, 2018 11:36am Opened
Mon Jun 25, 2018 02:24pm Submitted via Android Android