Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at 9538 103A AVENUE NW

CLOSED . - 5 months ago #8018115641
Photo_20180625_223048
Submitted Jun 25, 2018

Broken/hanging branch, north of the YMCA on the south side of 104 Ave.

Issue: Branch Attached

Where: Boulevard



address: 9538 103A AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 34294.51537542925, 5935114.257038459

coordinates lat,lng: 53.547777, -113.482562

Timestamp Description
Thu Jul 12, 2018 12:15pm Status changed to .
Tue Jun 26, 2018 03:49pm Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Tue Jun 26, 2018 03:01pm Opened
Mon Jun 25, 2018 10:33pm Submitted via Android Android