Pooling Water in Play Space at 735 SECORD BOULEVARD NW

CLOSED 5 months ago #8018116551
Photo_20180626_092601
Submitted Jun 26, 2018

Water damage to boulevard

Area? (e.g. SW corner): By fire hydrant, due to poor construction practice, second day in a row



address: 735 SECORD BOULEVARD NW

coordinates x,y: 19466.02467320698, 5933149.415444478

coordinates lat,lng: 53.53088, -113.706413

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 26, 2018 05:20pm Closed
Tue Jun 26, 2018 04:47pm Opened
Tue Jun 26, 2018 09:26am Submitted via Android Android