Dead Trees - Public Property at 10510 48 AVENUE NW

CLOSED 7 months ago #8018116789
Submitted Jun 26, 2018

Tree needs pruning of three story dead limb. Rest of tree is healthy but this dead part will be dangerous if it falls off. Please branch remove. Do not remove healthy part of tree

Where: Park (Not River valley)

address: 10510 48 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 33155.96239153094, 5928343.30200129

coordinates lat,lng: 53.48700894844698, -113.5004559849449

Timestamp Description
Wed Jun 27, 2018 08:46am Closed
Tue Jun 26, 2018 05:08pm Opened
Tue Jun 26, 2018 09:53am Submitted via iPhone Iphone