Road Maintenance at 10524 76 AVENUE NW

CLOSED 2 months ago #8018124936
Photo_20180627_103314
Submitted Jun 27, 2018

That weird hole filled with gravel? Still there, but now the gravel is out of the hole and all over the bike lane. I reported this before, maybe a month ago?

Issue: Unfinished Paving

Traveling Direction: Eastbound

Lane: Bike Lane



address: 10524 76 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 33104.93985981789, 5931155.662270166

coordinates lat,lng: 53.512283, -113.500928

Timestamp Description
Thu Jul 12, 2018 03:15pm Closed
Wed Jun 27, 2018 10:48pm Opened
Wed Jun 27, 2018 10:35am Submitted via Android Android