Overgrown Trees at 10050 81 AVENUE NW

CLOSED Citizen Complied - about 1 month ago #8018125096
Photo_20180627_102257
Submitted Jun 27, 2018

Parking sign obscured

Issue: Pruning Request



address: 10050 81 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 33785.028152373074, 5931701.339569755

coordinates lat,lng: 53.517143, -113.490617

Timestamp Description
Fri Aug 24, 2018 02:15pm Closed with status: Citizen Complied
Wed Jul 11, 2018 12:17am Status changed to Enforcement Action Taken
Fri Jul 06, 2018 12:15am Status changed to Warning Issued
Thu Jul 05, 2018 02:15pm Status changed to .
Thu Jul 05, 2018 02:15pm Reopened
Fri Jun 29, 2018 12:19am Status changed to 311 Redirecting to Other Business Area
Thu Jun 28, 2018 08:46am Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Thu Jun 28, 2018 12:58am Opened
Wed Jun 27, 2018 10:23am Submitted via Android Android