Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at 10960 131 Street NW
Issue: Branch on Ground
Where: Road
address: 10960 131 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 29941.550473277304, 5935995.578867614
coordinates lat,lng: 53.5559623232148, -113.5481530736307
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Jul 03, 2018 09:16am | Status changed to Duplicate Request Exists |
Tue Jul 03, 2018 09:16am | Closed |
Sat Jun 30, 2018 10:55am | Opened |
Fri Jun 29, 2018 11:36pm | Submitted via iPhone |