Pooling water due to Depression on Road at 10727 103 STREET NW

CLOSED Deferred-Future Work Planned. - 5 months ago #8018144841
Report
Submitted Jun 30, 2018

Standing water all along I103Street All the way from 107 Ave., To 108th Ave.Always happens after a rain

Is there a catch basin nearby: No

Traveling Direction: Northbound

Lane: Right



address: 10727 103 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 33310.23934631168, 5935618.816010455

coordinates lat,lng: 53.55237406683485, -113.4973584675356

Timestamp Description
Tue Jul 03, 2018 12:17pm Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Sun Jul 01, 2018 11:46am Opened
Sat Jun 30, 2018 06:43pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone