Street Sweeping at 10448 UNIVERSITY AVENUE NW

CLOSED 2 months ago #8018149088
Report
Submitted Jul 01, 2018

Debris in the bike lane not picked up

Issue: Neighbourhood completed and street was missed



address: 10448 UNIVERSITY AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 33162.76770546384, 5931151.590642916

coordinates lat,lng: 53.51224277173496, -113.5000566859855

Timestamp Description
Wed Jul 11, 2018 01:45pm Closed
Mon Jul 02, 2018 02:28am Opened
Sun Jul 01, 2018 02:35pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone