Street Sweeping at 10448 UNIVERSITY AVENUE NW

CLOSED 4 months ago #8018149100
Report
Submitted Jul 01, 2018

Debris covering drainage holes swept to the side, need to pick up

Issue: Neighbourhood completed and street was missed



address: 10448 UNIVERSITY AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 33161.535828089414, 5931148.858185104

coordinates lat,lng: 53.5122182965777, -113.5000755452677

Timestamp Description
Wed Jul 18, 2018 01:46pm Closed
Mon Jul 02, 2018 02:47am Opened
Sun Jul 01, 2018 02:38pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone