Structure/Playground Damage at 12139 105 STREET NW

CLOSED 5 months ago #8018151322
Report
Submitted Jul 02, 2018

The table top and bench is broken and rotting wood in need of replacement.

What: Other - Stairs or equipment

Area? (e.g. SW corner): In between sand park and water park

Inside Park: Westwood Park



address: 12139 105 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 33115.08987909645, 5938267.636195034

coordinates lat,lng: 53.57618747284037, -113.5000224878206

Timestamp Description
Wed Oct 31, 2018 08:45am Closed
Mon Jul 02, 2018 01:01pm Opened
Mon Jul 02, 2018 11:50am Submitted via iPhone Iphone