Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at 10997 132 Street NW

CLOSED 4 months ago #8018151564
Photo_20180702_122231
Submitted Jul 02, 2018

Broken branch

Issue: Hanging/Leaning

Where: Road



address: 10997 132 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 29850.554628178346, 5936123.839187635

coordinates lat,lng: 53.55712, -113.549514

Timestamp Description
Tue Jul 03, 2018 08:46am Closed
Mon Jul 02, 2018 01:33pm Opened
Mon Jul 02, 2018 12:22pm Submitted via Android Android