Streetlight Maintenance at 10241 123 Street NW
Issue: S201-single
Where is the light? City property (i.e. City Hall, LRT/Bus Station)
Location on property? In the Front
address: 10241 123 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 30879.615320670702, 5934701.507421396
coordinates lat,lng: 53.54428, -113.534125
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Jul 02, 2018 05:47pm | Closed |
Mon Jul 02, 2018 05:38pm | Opened |
Mon Jul 02, 2018 03:07pm | Submitted via iPhone |