Pooling Water in Play Space at 10220 121 STREET NW

CLOSED 5 months ago #8018154425
Photo_20180702_175627
Submitted Jul 02, 2018

Water overflowing bank Paul Kane

Area? (e.g. SW corner): All around the pond



address: 10220 121 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 31056.121132327535, 5934693.316800283

coordinates lat,lng: 53.544196, -113.531463

Timestamp Description
Fri Jul 13, 2018 02:46pm Closed
Tue Jul 03, 2018 03:59am Opened
Mon Jul 02, 2018 05:57pm Submitted via Android Android