Dead Trees - Public Property at 10480 73 Avenue NW

CLOSED 3 months ago #8018163035
Report
Submitted Jul 03, 2018

This tree needs to be taken down ASAP. It is totally dead and leaning toward the Rollie Miles track stands and maintenance building. If it comes down it will damage the building.

Where: Park (Not River valley)



address: 10480 73 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 33107.75312050352, 5930878.035667852

coordinates lat,lng: 53.50978817665122, -113.5009149006628

Timestamp Description
Thu May 16, 2019 09:15am Closed
Thu May 16, 2019 08:45am Reopened
Fri Jul 06, 2018 04:47pm Closed
Fri Jul 06, 2018 04:17pm Reopened
Wed Jul 04, 2018 11:46am Closed
Wed Jul 04, 2018 10:52am Opened
Tue Jul 03, 2018 06:01pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone