Road Flooded/Drain Blocked at 1950 GLASTONBURY BOULEVARD NW

CLOSED 3 months ago #8018163279
Report
Submitted Jul 03, 2018

Road flooded in front of Kim hung school

Where: Street

Blocked By: Unknown



address: 1950 GLASTONBURY BOULEVARD NW

coordinates x,y: 21015.25591224134, 5930119.388138216

coordinates lat,lng: 53.50359309916385, -113.6832509679247

Timestamp Description
Sun Jul 08, 2018 04:15pm Closed
Wed Jul 04, 2018 11:13am Opened
Tue Jul 03, 2018 06:54pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone