Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 10541 60A AVENUE NW

CLOSED 4 months ago #8018165380
Photo_20180704_100257
Submitted Jul 04, 2018

Overgrown tree obstructing use of bus stop bench. Bus stop #2879. (106 Street NB at 56 Avenue)

Issue: Pruning Request



address: 10541 60A AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 32898.2957617992, 5929077.793972262

coordinates lat,lng: 53.493625, -113.504261

Timestamp Description
Wed Jul 04, 2018 03:18pm Closed
Wed Jul 04, 2018 02:46pm Opened
Wed Jul 04, 2018 10:04am Submitted via Android Android