Manhole Covers/Catch Basin Concerns at 10608 106 Street NW
Issue: Leaves/Debris Blocking
address: 10608 106 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 32941.12518677303, 5935345.899309119
coordinates lat,lng: 53.54994503387839, -113.5029567950228
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Sun Sep 16, 2018 01:15am | Closed with status: Citizen Contacted |
Thu Jul 05, 2018 10:58am | Status changed to Assessment in Progress |
Thu Jul 05, 2018 10:58am | Opened |
Wed Jul 04, 2018 03:44pm | Submitted via iPhone |