Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at 13102 158 Avenue NW

CLOSED . - 4 months ago #8018170946
Photo_20180704_194203
Submitted Jul 04, 2018

Large branch broken off from tree

Issue: Branch on Ground

Where: Trail (Granular Surface)



address: 13102 158 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 29741.5475814031, 5943354.63995184

coordinates lat,lng: 53.622099, -113.55047

Timestamp Description
Thu Dec 06, 2018 02:15pm Status changed to .
Thu Jul 05, 2018 01:48pm Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Thu Jul 05, 2018 01:08pm Opened
Wed Jul 04, 2018 07:45pm Submitted via Android Android