Park Grass Maintenance at 10734 120 Street NW
Where: Pathway
Issue: Grass Cutting Required
Area? (e.g. SW corner): SE entrance to dog off leash area
address: 10734 120 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 31087.52423086779, 5935536.016668462
coordinates lat,lng: 53.55176630779903, -113.5309055219152
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Aug 09, 2018 09:45am | Closed |
Thu Jul 05, 2018 01:29pm | Opened |
Wed Jul 04, 2018 09:37pm | Submitted via iPhone |