Obstruction - Public Property at 10375 51 AVENUE NW

CLOSED 8 days ago #8018174201
Photo_20180705_231315
Submitted Jul 05, 2018

Can the city add barriers or something here to stop the vehicles from stopping in the free flow lane there is gonna be a big collision one day they just stop cause they want to go to stupid store thanks

Where? Road

Issue: Blocking Travel

Traveling Direction: Southbound



address: 10375 51 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 33510.07913688525, 5928417.472362114

coordinates lat,lng: 53.487653, -113.495113

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 11, 2018 04:15pm Closed
Fri Jul 06, 2018 09:18pm Reopened
Fri Jul 06, 2018 12:11am Closed
Thu Jul 05, 2018 11:15pm Opened
Thu Jul 05, 2018 11:15pm Submitted via Android Android