Traffic Sign at 8545 107 Street NW
Issue: Knocked down or damaged sign
Bus stop # (if applicable): -1
address: 8545 107 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 32755.850615106065, 5932270.238026001
coordinates lat,lng: 53.52232, -113.506074
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Jul 11, 2018 10:45am | Closed |
Fri Jul 06, 2018 08:07am | Opened |
Thu Jul 05, 2018 03:18pm | Submitted via Android |