Trails at 13204 FOX DRIVE NW

CLOSED 3 days ago #8018176236
Report
Submitted Jul 05, 2018

Bikers in Whitemud Nature Reserve. They bike right past "no bikes" signs. Some little kid on foot is going to end up hurt. Please enforce!

Trail surface: Granular

Issue: Sign Concern

Inside Park: Whitemud Park



address: 13204 FOX DRIVE NW

coordinates x,y: 29150.121018560934, 5930079.284501762

coordinates lat,lng: 53.502845, -113.5606466666667

Timestamp Description
Thu Jul 12, 2018 11:45am Closed
Thu Jul 12, 2018 10:15am Reopened
Fri Jul 06, 2018 01:48pm Closed
Fri Jul 06, 2018 11:37am Opened
Thu Jul 05, 2018 05:03pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone