Park Maintenance at 10820 8 AVENUE SW

CLOSED . - 8 days ago #8018177336
Report
Submitted Jul 06, 2018

Richford Park. Bushes need to be trimmed back, weeds need to killed, ants are out of control. It's hard to even sit down without them attacking!!

Where: Pathway

Issue: Grass Cutting Required

Area? (e.g. SW corner): Bushes near the benches that are also falling apart



address: 10820 8 AVENUE SW

coordinates x,y: 32748.39011192006, 5921535.657042439

coordinates lat,lng: 53.42586294642553, -113.5073050028041

Timestamp Description
Thu Jul 12, 2018 10:15am Status changed to .
Thu Jul 12, 2018 10:15am Closed
Sat Jul 07, 2018 12:11am Status changed to Assessment in Progress
Fri Jul 06, 2018 01:19pm Opened
Fri Jul 06, 2018 03:34am Submitted via iPhone Iphone