Tree/Branch Damage at 5948 10 AVENUE SW

CLOSED . - 8 days ago #8018180344
Photo_20180706_105120
Submitted Jul 06, 2018

Broken Branch behind house in buffer along ellerslie

Issue: Split/Cracked

Where: Road



address: 5948 10 AVENUE SW

coordinates x,y: 37702.20365144531, 5921446.260654181

coordinates lat,lng: 53.424729, -113.43279

Timestamp Description
Thu Jul 12, 2018 11:45am Status changed to .
Mon Jul 09, 2018 09:45am Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Fri Jul 06, 2018 11:17pm Opened
Fri Jul 06, 2018 10:52am Submitted via Android Android