Tree/Branch Damage at 14804 14 STREET NW

CLOSED . - 3 days ago #8018182414
Report
Submitted Jul 06, 2018

Broken tree branch

Issue: Branch Attached

Where: Boulevard



address: 14804 14 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 42066.744990582396, 5942271.329530256

coordinates lat,lng: 53.61152065711402, -113.3643372338992

Timestamp Description
Thu Jul 12, 2018 12:15pm Status changed to .
Mon Jul 09, 2018 09:15am Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Sat Jul 07, 2018 03:04pm Opened
Fri Jul 06, 2018 06:25pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone